TW1 <GO> TARGETWATCH 2 <GO>MARKETLIVE
API

LARGEST TARGET CHANGES

LAST 7 DAYS · PREVIOUS TARGET MAX 90 DAYS

Each move is compared with the analyst house's latest target for the stock. Intermediate publications may be missing.

LARGEST INCREASES

LARGEST INCREASES
STOCKANALYSTTARGETCHANGE
Genmab (GMAB) Nordea2,083.00 → 2,811.00 DKKAug 7, 2026 → Oct 19, 2026+34.9%
Bonesupport (BONEX) Nordea310.00 → 400.00 SEKAug 17, 2026 → Oct 23, 2026+29.0%
Embracer (EMBRAC-B) SB1 Markets72.00 → 92.00 SEKAug 14, 2026 → Oct 21, 2026+27.8%
Bonesupport (BONEX) SEB290.00 → 355.00 SEKOct 1, 2026 → Oct 23, 2026+22.4%
Lyko (LYKO-A) DNB Carnegie101.00 → 123.00 SEKOct 13, 2026 → Oct 23, 2026+21.8%
Bico (BICO) DNB Carnegie19.00 → 23.00 SEKAug 20, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026+21.1%
Equinor (EQNR) Nordea400.00 → 480.00 NOKJul 23, 2026 → Oct 19, 2026+20.0%
Vår Energi (VAR) Nordea52.00 → 62.00 NOKJul 22, 2026 → Oct 19, 2026+19.2%
DSV (DSV) Deutsche Bank1,425.00 → 1,680.00 DKKOct 15, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026+17.9%
Getinge (GETI-B) Handelsbanken265.00 → 310.00 SEKOct 13, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026+17.0%
Nordea
2,083.00 → 2,811.00 DKK
Aug 7, 2026 → Oct 19, 2026
DNB Carnegie
101.00 → 123.00 SEK
Oct 13, 2026 → Oct 23, 2026
DNB Carnegie
19.00 → 23.00 SEK
Aug 20, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026
Nordea
400.00 → 480.00 NOK
Jul 23, 2026 → Oct 19, 2026
Deutsche Bank
1,425.00 → 1,680.00 DKK
Oct 15, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026
Handelsbanken
265.00 → 310.00 SEK
Oct 13, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026

LARGEST CUTS

LARGEST CUTS
STOCKANALYSTTARGETCHANGE
Husqvarna (HUSQ-B) SEB38.00 → 27.00 SEKOct 8, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-28.9%
Terveystalo (TTALO) Nordea9.60 → 7.90 EUROct 9, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-17.7%
Xplora Technologies (XPLRA) Pareto Securities40.00 → 33.00 NOKAug 20, 2026 → Oct 20, 2026-17.5%
Corem (CORE-A) DNB Carnegie2.40 → 2.00 SEKSep 30, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-16.7%
Hemnet (HEM) Pareto Securities100.00 → 85.00 SEKSep 16, 2026 → Oct 23, 2026-15.0%
HMS Networks (HMS) ABG Sundal Collier615.00 → 535.00 SEKAug 26, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-13.0%
Pihlajalinna (PIHLIS) Inderes12.00 → 10.50 EURSep 29, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-12.5%
Wihlborgs (WIHL) DNB Carnegie80.00 → 70.00 SEKOct 1, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-12.5%
Dynavox (DYVOX) Handelsbanken123.00 → 109.00 SEKOct 8, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026-11.4%
ABB (ABB) Handelsbanken105.00 → 94.00 USDSep 29, 2026 → Oct 21, 2026-10.8%
DNB Carnegie
2.40 → 2.00 SEK
Sep 30, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026
Pareto Securities
100.00 → 85.00 SEK
Sep 16, 2026 → Oct 23, 2026
Handelsbanken
123.00 → 109.00 SEK
Oct 8, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026
Handelsbanken
105.00 → 94.00 USD
Sep 29, 2026 → Oct 21, 2026